Brix Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Agents
  • Become an Agent
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
139.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 503 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
    1/4 4

    closed

    $30,000

    20.0%

    $36,000

    0.41 Acres

    503 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
    1/5 5

    closed

    $30,000

    20.0%

    $36,000

    0.24 Acres

    501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
    1/9 9

    closed

    $40,000

    10.0%

    $36,000

    0.65 Acres

    501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 3113 SW 46th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
    1/15 15

    closed

    $83,000

    15.7%

    $70,000

    2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    3113 SW 46th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 7101 SW 118th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

    closed

    $507,000

    $507,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt

    7101 SW 118th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 312 W Truman PL, Purcell, OK 73080
    1/36 36

    closed

    $125,000

    24.0%

    $95,000

    3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

    312 W Truman PL, Purcell, OK 73080

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 712 S Patterson DR, Moore, OK 73160
    1/32 32

    closed

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

    712 S Patterson DR, Moore, OK 73160

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 701 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034
    1/9 9

    closed

    $200,000

    5.0%

    $190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    701 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034

    Multi-Family

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 4612 Hambletonian LN, Mustang, OK 73064
    1/41 41

    closed

    $397,000

    2.8%

    $386,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

    4612 Hambletonian LN, Mustang, OK 73064

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 620 Chautauqua AVE, Norman, OK 73069
    1/50 50

    closed

    $669,000

    7.2%

    $621,025

    3 Beds1 Bath1,581 SqFt

    620 Chautauqua AVE, Norman, OK 73069

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 703 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034
    1/26 26

    closed

    $200,000

    5.0%

    $190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    703 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034

    Multi-Family

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068
    1/16 16

    closed

    $256,250

    1.0%

    $253,750

    4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

    605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
    1/12 12

    closed

    $284,000

    $284,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

    9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034
    1/22 22

    closed

    $257,150

    $257,150

    3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

    6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 314 W Kentucky AVE, Anadarko, OK 73005
    1/20 20

    closed

    $89,900

    $89,900

    2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

    314 W Kentucky AVE, Anadarko, OK 73005

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1216 SW 151st CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/34 34

    closed

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

    1216 SW 151st CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1201 Francis LN, Kingfisher, OK 73750
    1/50 50

    closed

    $366,000

    3.0%

    $355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

    1201 Francis LN, Kingfisher, OK 73750

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 2304 SW Binkley ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
    1/19 19

    closed

    $112,900

    2.3%

    $115,500

    2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt

    2304 SW Binkley ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 17508 Moss Farm RD, Edmond, OK 73012
    1/49 49

    closed

    $292,500

    $292,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

    17508 Moss Farm RD, Edmond, OK 73012

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 600 S Macomb AVE, El Reno, OK 73036
    1/46 46

    closed

    $245,000

    $245,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

    600 S Macomb AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 9501 Gordos ALY, Guthrie, OK 73044

    closed

    $62,000

    $62,000

    0.93 Acres

    9501 Gordos ALY, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 8700 NW 72nd CT, Warr Acres, OK 73132
    1/40 40

    closed

    $446,900

    0.4%

    $445,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,637 SqFt

    8700 NW 72nd CT, Warr Acres, OK 73132

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 116 S 6th AVE, Sterling, OK 73567
    1/45 45

    closed

    $229,000

    2.2%

    $224,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    116 S 6th AVE, Sterling, OK 73567

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 10001 Quarter Horse TRL, Yukon, OK 73099
    1/50 50

    closed

    $288,000

    $288,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

    10001 Quarter Horse TRL, Yukon, OK 73099

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BRIX Logo-6
Brix Realty

Casey Tuter

+1(405) 595-8902 casey.tuter@brixrealty.com

License ID: 172150

706 W Sheridan Ave Okc OK 73102

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Agents
      Become an Agent

BRIX Logo-6
Brix Realty

Casey Tuter

+1(405) 595-8902 casey.tuter@brixrealty.com

License ID: 172150

706 W Sheridan Ave Okc OK 73102

Get My App